Ergebnisse Endrunde

Gruppe Spieler A Spieler B Satz 1 Satz 2  Satz 3
VF1H Luca Kleiß  Moritz Heinz  6 : 0  6 : 0 w.o.
VF2H Thomas Müller  Andi Trisssler   5 : 7   3 : 6  
VF3H Mike Kölbl Tobias Heinz  6 : 1  6 : 2  
VF4H Marcel Müllerschön   T. Schulte-Wieking  6 : 3  6 : 4  
HF1HR
19.9. 15:00
Luca Kleiß  Marcel Müllerschön  6 : 4  3 : 6  10 : 1
HF1HR
16.9. 17:00
Andi Trisssler  Mike Kölbl  0 : 6   0 : 6   
kl.Fi HR Marcel Müllerschön Andi Trisssler   6 : 0  6 : 0 w.o.
FinaleHR
20.9. 10:00
Luca Kleiß  Mike Kölbl  6 : 2  6 : 1  
VF1D Bettina Böhm  Carola Buchmann   6 : 1  6 : 2  
VF2D Marlen Schmid  Doro Buchmann  6 : 3  6 : 4  
VF3D Uli Werner Gordana Rathmann  0 : 6  0 : 6 w.o.
VF4D Anette Geray  Xenia Walter  6 : 4  6 : 1  
HF1D
19.9. 14:00
Bettina Böhm  Anette Geray   6 : 0  6 : 4  
HF1D
18.9. 14:00
Marlen Schmid  Gordana Rathmann  6 : 2  6 : 1  
kl.Fi D
20.9. 15:00
Anette Geray  Gordana Rathmann  6 : 4  6 : 0  
FinaleD
20.9. 16:00
Bettina Böhm  Marlen Schmid   6 : 4  6 : 1  
HF1H40
17.9. 17:00
Uwe Förder  Steffen Haberzettl  6 : 3  6 : 1  
HF1H40
13.9. 18:00
Jürgen Geray  Daniel Failenschmid  3 : 6  4 : 6  
kl.Fi H40
20.9. 13:00
Steffen Haberzettl Jürgen Geray  1 : 6   0 : 6   
FinaleH40
20.9. 14:00
Uwe Förder  Daniel Failenschmid  0 : 6   6 : 1  11: 9

Vorrunde

Gruppe Spieler A Spieler B Satz 1 Satz 2  Satz 3
1 Luca Kleiß  Samuel Geray   6 : 0  6 : 3  
1 Luca Kleiß  Thomas Hüttig  6 : 0  6 : 1  
1 Luca Kleiß  Marc Weber  6 : 1  6 : 1  
1 Luca Kleiß  Tobias Heinz  6 : 2  6 : 1  
1 Samuel Geray  Thomas Hüttig  4 : 6   0 : 6  
1 Samuel Geray  Marc Weber  6 : 1  7 : 6  
1 Samuel Geray  Tobias Heinz  6 : 7  6 : 2  6 : 10
1 Thomas Hüttig Marc Weber  7 : 5  4 : 6  4 : 10
1 Thomas Hüttig Tobias Heinz  6 : 1  4 : 6  7 : 10
1 Marc Weber Tobias Heinz  6 : 2  4 : 6  8 : 10
           
2 Marcel Müllerschön   Andi Trisssler   6 : 0  6 : 7   10 : 3
2 Marcel Müllerschön   Daniel Heinz  6 : 0  6 : 2  
2 Marcel Müllerschön   Tom Weishap  6 : 0  6 : 1  
2 Andi Trisssler  Daniel Heinz  6 : 2  6 : 0  
2 Andi Trisssler  Tom Weishap  6 : 2  6 : 4  
2 Daniel Heinz Tom Weishap  7 : 6  3 : 6  11:13
           
3 Mike Kölbl Kevin Kölbl   6 : 4  6 : 3  
3 Mike Kölbl Moritz Heinz  6 : 2  6 : 1  
3 Mike Kölbl Patrick Langner  6 : 0  6 : 1  
3 Kevin Kölbl  Moritz Heinz  6 : 0  6 : 0 w.o.
3 Kevin Kölbl  Patrick Langner  6 : 2  6 : 2  
3 Moritz Heinz Patrick Langner  6 : 2  7 : 5  
           
4 T. Schulte-Wieking   Thomas Müller   7 : 6  2 : 6  6 : 10
4 T. Schulte-Wieking   Marius Weishap  6 : 1  6 : 2  
4 T. Schulte-Wieking   Markus Huber  7 : 6  6 : 1  
4 Thomas Müller  Marius Weishap  6 : 0  6 : 1  
4 Thomas Müller  Markus Huber  6 : 0  6 : 4  
4 Marius Weishap Markus Huber  3 : 6  6 : 3  6 : 10
  D A M E N        
5 Bettina Böhm  Liana Gentile   6 : 0  6 : 0  
5 Bettina Böhm  Jenny Failenschmid  6 : 3  6 : 0  
5 Bettina Böhm  Gordana Rathmann  6 : 1  6 : 1  
5 Bettina Böhm  Heike Gantke  6 : 1  6 : 1  
5 Liana Gentile  Jenny Failenschmid  2 : 6  2 : 6  
5 Liana Gentile  Gordana Rathmann  4 : 6  1 : 6  
5 Liana Gentile  Heike Gantke  4 : 6  1 : 6  
5 Jenny Failenschmid Gordana Rathmann  6 : 4  2 : 6  3 : 10 
5 Jenny Failenschmid Heike Gantke  6 : 2  2 : 6   10 : 7 
5 Gordana Rathmann Heike Gantke  6 : 4  7 : 6  
           
6 Doro Buchmann  Anette Geray   1 : 6  4 : 6  
6 Doro Buchmann  Sarah Stoll  6 : 0  6 : 0  
6 Doro Buchmann  Marcella Haberzettl  6 : 1  6 : 0  
6 Anette Geray  Sarah Stoll  6 : 1  6 : 3  
6 Anette Geray  Marcella Haberzettl  6 : 0  6 : 1  
6 Sarah Stoll Marcella Haberzettl  7 : 5  6 : 2  
           
7 Uli Werner Carola Buchmann   6 : 4  7 : 6  
7 Uli Werner Tanja Heinz  6 : 2  6 : 1  
7 Uli Werner Patrizia Notz  6 : 2  6 : 0  
7 Carola Buchmann  Tanja Heinz  6 : 1  6 : 0  
7 Carola Buchmann  Patrizia Notz  6 : 1  6 : 0  
7 Tanja Heinz Patrizia Notz  2: 6  6 : 1  8 : 10
           
8 Xenia Walter  Marlen Schmid   2 : 6  3 : 6  
8 Xenia Walter  Susi Weishap  6 : 1  6 : 3  
8 Xenia Walter  Sabine Kleiß 6 : 0 6 : 0 w.o.
8 Marlen Schmid  Susi Weishap  6 : 1  6 : 0  
8 Marlen Schmid  Sabine Kleiß  6 : 1  6 : 1  
8 Susi Weishap Sabine Kleiß 6 : 0 6 : 0 w.o.
  H E R R E N   6 0         
9 Joachim Günther  Rolf Pfeiffer    6 : 0  7 : 6  
9 Joachim Günther  Friedemann Henzler  6 : 3  6 : 1  
9 Joachim Günther  Detlef Bauer  6 : 7  6 : 1  6 : 10
9 Joachim Günther  Thomas Furin 6 : 0 6 : 0 w.o.
9 Joachim Günther  Martin Dolde  6 : 1  6 : 1  
9 Rolf Pfeiffer   Friedemann Henzler  6 : 2  6 : 1  
9 Rolf Pfeiffer   Detlef Bauer  7 : 5   6 : 0  
9 Rolf Pfeiffer   Thomas Furin 6 : 0 6 : 0 w.o.
9 Rolf Pfeiffer   Martin Dolde  6 : 0  6 : 2  
9 Friedemann Henzler Detlef Bauer  5 : 7  1 : 6  
9 Friedemann Henzler Thomas Furin  6 : 1  6 : 4  
9 Friedemann Henzler Martin Dolde  6 : 2  6 : 2  
9 Detlef Bauer Thomas Furin  6 : 0  6 : 0 w.o.
9 Detlef Bauer Martin Dolde  4 : 6  6 : 2  6 : 10 
9 Thomas Furin Martin Dolde   6 : 0   6 : 0  w.o.
  H E R R E N   4 0         
11 Uwe Förder  Joachim Günther   6 : 2  6 : 2  
11 Uwe Förder  Benny Adam  6 : 0  6 : 0  
11 Uwe Förder  Daniel Failenschmid  6 : 3  6 : 0  
11 Uwe Förder  Martin Schneider   6 : 4  6 : 3  
11 Joachim Günther  Benny Adam  7 : 6  0 : 6  5 : 10
11 Joachim Günther  Daniel Failenschmid  1 : 6  1 : 6  
11 Joachim Günther  Martin Schneider   4 : 6  1 : 6  
11 Benny Adam Daniel Failenschmid  0 : 6  0 : 6  
11 Benny Adam Martin Schneider   2 : 6  1 : 6  
11 Daniel Failenschmid Martin Schneider   6 :2   1: 0   
           
12 Jürgen Geray  Rolf Pfeiffer    6 : 2  6 : 2  
12 Jürgen Geray  Udo Böhm  6 : 1  6 : 0  
12 Jürgen Geray  Steffen Haberzettl  6 : 3  6 : 3  
12 Rolf Pfeiffer   Udo Böhm  6 : 1  6 : 1  
12 Rolf Pfeiffer   Steffen Haberzettl  2 : 6  3 : 6  
12 Udo Böhm Steffen Haberzettl  3 : 6  2 : 6  

Hier finden Sie uns:

TV Großbettlingen
Jahnstraße 38
72663 Großbettlingen

 

Tel.: 07022 48900

Fax: 07022 9045391

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Besuche seit dem 28.11.2006: