Alle Doppel VM seit Gründung

Jahr Herren Damen Mixed Herren 40
2018 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Bettina Böhm / Hannah Schreck Thomas Schulte-Wieking/Joana Reinecke  Jürgen Geray/ Uwe Förder
2017 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Franziska Kneissler/ Carola Buchmann Mike Kölbl / Sabine Kleiß Pete Haug / Martin Schneider
2016 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Bettina Böhm / Nicki Linke Luca Kleiß / Xenia Bauer Walle Kölbl / Mausi Schreck
2015 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Bettina Böhm / Nicki Linke Mike Kölbl / Daniela Vetter Walle Kölbl / Mausi Schreck
2014 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Bettina Böhm / Nicki Linke Mike Kölbl / Daniela Vetter Jürgen Geray & Rainer Ofner
2013 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Doro & Carola Buchmann Mike Kölbl / Sabine Kleiß Rolf Pfeiffer & Jochen Rebmann
2012 Thomas Schulte-Wieking/ Mike Kölbl Bettina Fleck / Nicki Linke Mike Kölbl / Sabine Kleiß Detlef Bauer / Friedemann Henzler
2011 Luca Kleiß / Andi Trissler Bettina Fleck / Deta Merk Bettin Fleck / Arcangelo Lia  nicht ausgetragen
2010 Andre Pitz / Frank Schwörer     Rolf Pfeiffer / Werner Müllerschön
2009 Matthias Mayer / Michael Mai   Bettin Fleck / Joachim Schreck Manfred Mai / Martin Dolde 
2008 Jochen Rebmann/ Luca Kleiß Therese Staiger/Ingrid Trissler Therese Staiger/ Manfred Mai Wolfgang Zeller/ Rolf Pfeiffer
2007 Michael Mai / Manuel Mai Doro Buchmann / Karin Zeller Bettina Fleck / Arcangelo Lia nicht ausgetragen
2006 André Pitz/Andi Trissler Therese Staiger/ Ingrid Trissler Bettina Fleck / Andre Pitz nicht ausgetragen
2005 Wolfgang Zeller / Martin Schneider Margarete Zeller / Monika Bauer Jochen Rebmann / Doro Buchmann Wolfgang Zeller / Martin Dolde
2004 Adolf Mayer/Jochen Rebmann Bettina Fleck/Uli Allmendinger Bettina Fleck/Andre Pitz Jochen Rebmann, Wolfgang Zeller
2003 Frank Henzler/ Alexander Staiger Therese Staiger / Doro Buchmann Ulrike Allmendinger/ Manuel Mai Adolf Mayer/ Jochen Rebmann
2002 Wolfgang Zeller/ Timo Schwantzer Ingrid Trissler/ Therese Staiger Therese Staiger /Alex Staiger  
2001 Rolf Pfeiffer / Adolf Maier Bettina Fleck / Uli Allmendinger Bettina Fleck / Jochen Rebmann  
2000 Rolf Pfeiffer / Adolf Maier Bettina Fleck / Ingrid Trissler Bettina Fleck / Matthias Maier  
1999 Rolf Pfeiffer / Adolf Maier Bettina Fleck /  Yasmin Schmidt Bettina Fleck /  Andi Pitz  
1998 Alex Staiger / Volker Allmendinger Therese Staiger / Kathrin Zeller Therese Staiger / Michael Okle  
1997 Dirk Röcker / Frank Henzler Therese Staiger / Renate Schäfer Therese Staiger / Michael Okle  
1996 Michael Okle / Jochen Rebmann Bettina Michl / Uli Allmendinger Therese Staiger / Michael Okle  
1995 Dirk Röcker / Jochen Rebmann Uli Allmendinger / Tanja Veit Uli Allmendinger / J. Schreck  
1994 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger - nicht ausgetragen -  
1993 Gerhard Wick / Helmut Esch Bettina Michl / Uli Allmendinger Miriam Ellenberger / Rudi Veit  
1992 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Bettina Michl / Uli Allmendinger - nicht ausgetragen -  
1991 Dirk Röcker / Mark Bauer Bettina Michl / Uli Allmendinger Tanja Veit / Tobias Wick  
1990 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Gabriele Jäger / Helmut Esch  
1989 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Bettina Michl / Uli Allmendinger Bettina Michl / Andreas Prax  
1988 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Bettina Michl / Andreas Prax  
1987 Dirk Röcker / Andreas Prax Carola Keller / Alex Munk Carola Keller / Dirk Röcker  
1986 Harald Bachmann / Reiner Liebisch Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Carola Keller / Heiko Veit  
1985 Harald Bachmann / Reiner Liebisch Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Carola Keller / Heiko Veit  
1984 Carlos Munk /  Reiner Liebisch Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Carola Keller / Günter Beck  
1983 Carlos Munk / Günter Beck Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Carola Keller / Günter Beck  
1982 Carlos Munk / Günter Beck Carola Keller / Allexa Munk Carola Keller / Reiner Liebisch  
1981 Harald Bachmann / Werner Müllerschön  - nicht bekannt - Gabriele Jäger / Werner Müllerschön  
1980 Günter Starz / Berhard Veit Gabriele Jäger / Miriam Ellenberger Miriam Ellenberger / Günter Starz  
1979 Werner Müllerschön/Martin Veit Birgit Huber / Carola Keller Carola Keller/Rainer Liebisch  

Hier finden Sie uns:

TV Großbettlingen
Jahnstraße 38
72663 Großbettlingen

 

Tel.: 07022 48900

Fax: 07022 9045391

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Besuche seit dem 28.11.2006: